Swindon Supermarine
Stafford Rangers
Waltham Abbey
Anstey Nomads
Cambridge City
Ascot United
Alvechurch FC
Harborough Town FC
Bashley
Kettering Town
Stamford
Prescot Cables
Hendon
Hadley
Canvey Island
Brightlingsea Regent
Dorchester Town
Chertsey Town
Halesowen Town
Telford United
Horsham
Bury Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Leatherhead
Sevenoaks Town
Hertford Town
Stourbridge
Walsall Wood
Vauxhall Motors
Poole Town
Whitby Town
Clitheroe FC
Walthamstow
Hungerford Town
Loughborough Dynamo
Basingstoke Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Quorn FC
Felixstowe & Walton
Leiston
Guiseley
AFC Dunstable
Didcot Town
Ashton United
Hornchurch
Chatham Town
Hanley Town F.C.
Gainsborough Trinity
Harrow Borough
Sutton Common Rovers
Cribbs FC
Enfield Town
Lewes
North Ferriby
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Winchester City
Grantham Town
Cray Wanderers
Atherton Collieries AFC
Westfield
Hastings United
Stratford Town
South Park
Three Bridges FC
Basford United
Worksop Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Hashtag United
Kidlington
Biggleswade FC
Sittingbourne
Concord Rangers
Sporting Khalsa FC
Needham Market FC
Merthyr Town
Hanwell Town
Redditch United
Brighouse Town
Southall FC
Hinckley Lrfc
Chasetown
Kingstonian
Gosport Borough
Lancaster City
Folkestone Invicta
Dunston UTS
Basildon United
Bootle FC
Salisbury
Exmouth Town
Boldmere St Michaels FC
Hartley Wintney
Redbridge
Stocksbridge
Leighton Town
Metropolitan Police
Leek Town
Marske United FC
Heybridge Swifts
Matlock Town
Coalville Town
Hitchin Town
Bamber Bridge
Marine AFC
Bowers & Pitsea
Bristol Manor Farm
Mousehole AFC
Totton
Billericay Town FC
Larkhall Athletic
Lowestoft Town
Mickleover Sports
Witham Town
Bishops Cleeve
Ramsgate FC
Wingate & Finchley
Walton & Hersham
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Stockton Town
Cheshunt FC
Bognor Regis
Bedford Town
Carshalton Athletic
Hythe Town
Haringey Borough
Ashford United
Dulwich Hamlet
Tavistock AFC
Macclesfield FC
Margate
Marlow
Workington
Nuneaton Borough
Whitehawk
Belper Town
St Ives Town
Bracknell Town
Ilkeston Town FC
Beaconsfield Town FC
Hayes & Yeading
City of Liverpool
Sholing FC
Long Eaton United
Frome Town
Royston Town
Chesham United
Radcliffe FC
Barwell FC
Nantwich Town
Carlton Town
Potters Bar Town
Morpeth Town
Berkhamsted Town
Sheppey United FC
FC United of Manchester
Stalybridge Celtic
Witton Albion
AFC Sudbury
Sheffield FC
Plymouth Parkway
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Badshot Lea
Hamworthy United
Lancing
Tiverton Town
Avro FC
Leamington
Hyde United