Campeonato de Portugal, Group F |
1 |
SC Olhanense
|
36 |
17 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
32-16 |
16 |
2 |
LGC Moncarapachense
|
33 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
31-13 |
18 |
3 |
Louletano Desportos Clube
|
33 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
39-17 |
22 |
4 |
Juventude Sport Clube
|
25 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
26-12 |
14 |
5 |
Esperança de Lagos
|
22 |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
24-27 |
-3 |
6 |
FC Serpa
|
16 |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
19-36 |
-17 |
7 |
Imortal DC
|
12 |
17 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
9-29 |
-20 |
8 |
U. S. de Montemor
|
12 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
13-31 |
-18 |
9 |
FC Barreirense
|
10 |
17 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
10-30 |
-20 |
10 |
Pinhalnovense
|
0 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group C |
1 |
Amarante FC
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15-5 |
10 |
2 |
Futebol Clube Tirsense
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
SC Vila Real
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-10 |
-5 |
4 |
Berço SC
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8-13 |
-5 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group L |
1 |
Imortal DC
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4-3 |
1 |
2 |
Esperança de Lagos
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
Louletano Desportos Clube
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7-5 |
2 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group I |
1 |
Grupo Sportivo de Loures
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7-4 |
3 |
2 |
SU Sintrense
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10-4 |
6 |
3 |
Sacavenense
|
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10-8 |
2 |
4 |
O Elvas CAD
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3-14 |
-11 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group E |
1 |
Valadares Gaia FC
|
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
10-2 |
8 |
2 |
Gondomar SC
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
3 |
SC Espinho
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
Alvarenga
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6-11 |
-5 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group J |
1 |
SC Praiense
|
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
12-6 |
6 |
2 |
CR Rabo Peixe
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11-5 |
6 |
3 |
CD Operário
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8-7 |
1 |
4 |
SC Ideal
|
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4-17 |
-13 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Group E |
1 |
C.F. Os Belenenses
|
33 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
25-12 |
13 |
2 |
CA Pêro Pinheiro
|
31 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
21-19 |
2 |
3 |
Grupo Sportivo de Loures
|
30 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
29-22 |
7 |
4 |
SU Sintrense
|
29 |
18 |
6 |
11 |
1 |
19-12 |
7 |
5 |
Sacavenense
|
29 |
18 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
16-13 |
3 |
6 |
CD Operário
|
21 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
14-15 |
-1 |
7 |
GD O Coruchense
|
21 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
26-29 |
-3 |
8 |
SC Ideal
|
18 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
22-25 |
-3 |
9 |
O Elvas CAD
|
17 |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
11-25 |
-14 |
10 |
CR Rabo Peixe
|
14 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
13-24 |
-11 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group B |
1 |
Juventude Pedras Salgadas
|
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
5-2 |
3 |
2 |
SC Maria da Fonte
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5-5 |
0 |
3 |
Macedo Cavaleiros
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
Mirandela
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round,Group G |
1 |
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
14-7 |
7 |
2 |
ARC Oleiros
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7-5 |
2 |
3 |
Clube União Idanhense
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4-8 |
-4 |
4 |
Clube Condeixa
|
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6-11 |
-5 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group F |
1 |
AD Castro Daire
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-1 |
7 |
2 |
CR Ferreira De Aves
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
Clube União 1919
|
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
CD Gouveia
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2-11 |
-9 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group K |
1 |
Juventude Sport Clube
|
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10-3 |
7 |
2 |
FC Serpa
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10-6 |
4 |
3 |
FC Barreirense
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-7 |
0 |
4 |
U. S. de Montemor
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3-14 |
-11 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group D |
1 |
AD Camacha
|
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10-4 |
6 |
2 |
AC Vila Meã
|
7 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5-5 |
0 |
3 |
ADC Santa Marta Penaguião
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
CSD Câmara de Lobos
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7-11 |
-4 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group H |
1 |
AC Marinhense
|
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6-2 |
4 |
2 |
GD O Coruchense
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-5 |
3 |
3 |
Vitória Sernache
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7-5 |
2 |
4 |
GD Peniche
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2-11 |
-9 |
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group A |
1 |
Vianense
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9-4 |
5 |
2 |
Merelinense FC
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9-9 |
0 |
3 |
AD Os Limianos
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
4 |
Forjães Sport Club
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6-10 |
-4 |